Refine your results

1‐20 / 989
DIGITUS - DA-70139-2 Transmitter and Receiver Units

Digitus DIGITUS - DA-70139-2 Transmitter and Receiver Units

DIGITUS DA-70139-2 Transmitter and Receiver Units - USB extender - USB, USB 2.0 - up to 45 m
Quantity
29.20CHF
Digitus - Erweiterung für

Digitus Digitus - Erweiterung für

DIGITUS - Video/audio extender - HDMI - 19 pin HDMI Type A / 19 pin HDMI Type A - up to 30 m
Quantity
30.40CHF
DIGITUS 4K HDMI 2.0 Repeater - DS-55900-2

Digitus DIGITUS 4K HDMI 2.0 Repeater - DS-55900-2

DIGITUS 4K HDMI 2.0 Repeater DS-55900-2 - Video/audio extender - HDMI - 19 pin HDMI Type A / 19 pin HDMI Type A - up to 30 m
Quantity
33.90CHF
V7 Videoseven CISCO COMPATIBLE

V7 Videoseven V7 Videoseven CISCO COMPATIBLE

V7 GLC-LH-SMD-V7-1E - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
Quantity
34.70CHF
DIGITUS Professional - DN-81000

Digitus DIGITUS Professional - DN-81000

DIGITUS Professional DN-81000 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
Quantity
34.90CHF
DIGITUS - DN-81001

Digitus DIGITUS - DN-81001

DIGITUS DN-81001 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm
Quantity
34.90CHF
TP-Link - TL-POE200
35.60CHF
DIGITUS Professional - DN-81103

Digitus DIGITUS Professional - DN-81103

DIGITUS Professional DN-81103 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
Quantity
36.10CHF
TP-Link - MC220L

TP-Link TP-Link - MC220L

TP-LINK MC220L - Fibre media converter - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-LH - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 10 km - 850 nm / 1310 nm - for P/N: TL-MC1400
Quantity
36.30CHF
DIGITUS - DN-81011

Digitus DIGITUS - DN-81011

DIGITUS DN-81011 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm
Quantity
37.10CHF
DIGITUS Professional - DN-81003

Digitus DIGITUS Professional - DN-81003

DIGITUS Professional DN-81003 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
Quantity
38.40CHF
DIGITUS - DN-81101

Digitus DIGITUS - DN-81101

DIGITUS DN-81101 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
Quantity
38.50CHF
DIGITUS - DN-81010

Digitus DIGITUS - DN-81010

DIGITUS DN-81010 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
Quantity
39.30CHF
DIGITUS Professional - DN-81003-01

Digitus DIGITUS Professional - DN-81003-01

DIGITUS Professional DN-81003-01 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-BiDi - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
Quantity
39.90CHF
DIGITUS Professional HDMI Repeater - DS-55901

Digitus DIGITUS Professional HDMI Repeater - DS-55901

DIGITUS Professional HDMI Repeater DS-55901 - Video/audio extender - HDMI - up to 35 m
Quantity
39.90CHF
TP-Link - TL-SM311LM

TP-Link TP-Link - TL-SM311LM

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
Quantity
40.00CHF
TP-Link - TL-SM311LS

TP-Link TP-Link - TL-SM311LS

TP-LINK TL-SM311LS - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fibre optic - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
Quantity
40.00CHF
TP-Link - TL-SM321B

TP-Link TP-Link - TL-SM321B

TP-LINK TL-SM321B - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC/UPC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
Quantity
40.00CHF
V7 Videoseven CISCO COMPATIBLE

V7 Videoseven V7 Videoseven CISCO COMPATIBLE

V7 GLC-SX-MMD-V7-1E - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - up to 550 m - 850 nm
Quantity
40.70CHF
DIGITUS - VGA booster DS-53900-1

Digitus DIGITUS - VGA booster DS-53900-1

DIGITUS VGA booster DS-53900-1 - Video extender - 15 pin HD D-Sub (HD-15) / 15 pin HD D-Sub (HD-15) - up to 65 m
Quantity
40.80CHF
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 989 products)

Promotion

Dell UltraSharp U2717D - LED monitor - 27" (27" viewable) - 2560 x 1440 QHD - IPS - 350 cd/m² - 1000:1 - 6 ms - HDMI (MHL), DisplayPort, Mini DisplayPort - black

Dell 27.0IN U2717D 2560X1440 16:9

Dell UltraSharp U2717D - LED monitor - 27" (27" viewable) - 2560 x 1440 QHD - IPS - 350 cd/m² - 1000:1 - 6 ms - HDMI (MHL), DisplayPort, Mini DisplayPort - black
595.90CHF
Gigaset A540 CAT - Cordless extension handset with caller ID/call waiting - DECTGAP - white

Gigaset - A540 CAT

Gigaset A540 CAT - Cordless extension handset with caller ID/call waiting - DECTGAP - white
51.10CHF
Acer B246HYL - LED monitor - 23.8" - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) - IPS - 250 cd/m² - 6 ms - DVI, VGA, DisplayPort - speakers - dark grey

Acer - B246HYL

Acer B246HYL - LED monitor - 23.8" - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) - IPS - 250 cd/m² - 6 ms - DVI, VGA, DisplayPort - speakers - dark grey
207.60CHF

Top-Hersteller