Refine your results

1‐20 / 823
DIGITUS - DA-70139-2 Transmitter and Receiver Units

Digitus DIGITUS - DA-70139-2 Transmitter and Receiver Units

DIGITUS DA-70139-2 Transmitter and Receiver Units - USB extender - USB, USB 2.0 - up to 45 m
Quantity
29.20CHF
Digitus - Erweiterung für

Digitus Digitus - Erweiterung für

DIGITUS - Video/audio extender - HDMI - 19 pin HDMI Type A / 19 pin HDMI Type A - up to 30 m
Quantity
29.70CHF
DIGITUS 4K HDMI 2.0 Repeater - DS-55900-2

Digitus DIGITUS 4K HDMI 2.0 Repeater - DS-55900-2

DIGITUS 4K HDMI 2.0 Repeater DS-55900-2 - Video/audio extender - HDMI - 19 pin HDMI Type A / 19 pin HDMI Type A - up to 30 m
Quantity
33.90CHF
DIGITUS Professional - DN-81000

Digitus DIGITUS Professional - DN-81000

DIGITUS Professional DN-81000 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
Quantity
34.60CHF
DIGITUS - DN-81001

Digitus DIGITUS - DN-81001

DIGITUS DN-81001 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm
Quantity
34.90CHF
DIGITUS Professional - DN-81103

Digitus DIGITUS Professional - DN-81103

DIGITUS Professional DN-81103 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
Quantity
35.80CHF
TP-Link - TL-POE200
36.10CHF
TP-Link - MC220L

TP-Link TP-Link - MC220L

TP-LINK MC220L - Fibre media converter - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-LH - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 10 km - 850 nm / 1310 nm - for P/N: TL-MC1400
Quantity
36.70CHF
DIGITUS - DN-81011

Digitus DIGITUS - DN-81011

DIGITUS DN-81011 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm
Quantity
37.10CHF
DIGITUS Professional - DN-81003

Digitus DIGITUS Professional - DN-81003

DIGITUS Professional DN-81003 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
Quantity
38.00CHF
DIGITUS - DN-81101

Digitus DIGITUS - DN-81101

DIGITUS DN-81101 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
Quantity
38.20CHF
DIGITUS - DN-81010

Digitus DIGITUS - DN-81010

DIGITUS DN-81010 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
Quantity
39.30CHF
DIGITUS Professional - DN-81003-01

Digitus DIGITUS Professional - DN-81003-01

DIGITUS Professional DN-81003-01 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-BiDi - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
Quantity
39.90CHF
DIGITUS Professional HDMI Repeater - DS-55901

Digitus DIGITUS Professional HDMI Repeater - DS-55901

DIGITUS Professional HDMI Repeater DS-55901 - Video/audio extender - HDMI - up to 35 m
Quantity
40.30CHF
TP-Link - TL-SM311LM

TP-Link TP-Link - TL-SM311LM

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
Quantity
40.50CHF
TP-Link - TL-SM311LS

TP-Link TP-Link - TL-SM311LS

TP-LINK TL-SM311LS - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fibre optic - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
Quantity
40.50CHF
TP-Link - TL-SM321B

TP-Link TP-Link - TL-SM321B

TP-LINK TL-SM321B - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC/UPC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
Quantity
40.60CHF
DIGITUS - VGA booster DS-53900-1

Digitus DIGITUS - VGA booster DS-53900-1

DIGITUS VGA booster DS-53900-1 - Video extender - 15 pin HD D-Sub (HD-15) / 15 pin HD D-Sub (HD-15) - up to 65 m
Quantity
41.20CHF
PLANET - MGB-SX

PLANET PLANET - MGB-SX

PLANET MGB-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 550 m - 850 nm
Quantity
41.90CHF
DIGITUS Professional - DN-81104

Digitus DIGITUS Professional - DN-81104

DIGITUS Professional DN-81104 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
Quantity
42.30CHF
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 823 products)

Promotion

Microsoft LifeCam Cinema - Web camera - colour - 1280 x 720 - audio - USB 2.0

Microsoft LifeCam - Cinema

Microsoft LifeCam Cinema - Web camera - colour - 1280 x 720 - audio - USB 2.0
63.10CHF
Acer B196L - LED monitor - 19" - 1280 x 1024 - TN - 250 cd/m² - 5 ms - DVI, VGA - speakers - dark grey

Acer B196LAYMDR 19IN IPS 5:4 1280X1024 250CD

Acer B196L - LED monitor - 19" - 1280 x 1024 - TN - 250 cd/m² - 5 ms - DVI, VGA - speakers - dark grey
171.90CHF
Dell LC300 Combination Lock - Notebook locking cable - 1.8 m - for Chromebook 3120; Inspiron 5458, 55XX; Latitude 5414, 7214, 7414; OptiPlex 3050, 5250

Dell - LC300 Combination Lock

Dell LC300 Combination Lock - Notebook locking cable - 1.8 m - for Chromebook 3120; Inspiron 5458, 55XX; Latitude 5414, 7214, 7414; OptiPlex 3050, 5250
45.90CHF

Top-Hersteller