Refine your results

41‐60 / 1818
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - ISDN BRI cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1.8 m - orange - for Cisco 1603, 1603-R; ICS 7750
Quantity
29.20CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - ISDN BRI cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1.8 m - red - for Cisco 1600, 1720, 26XX, AS5300; Universal Access Server AS5300
Quantity
29.20CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic
Quantity
47.10CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fibre optic - for Catalyst 3550 24, 3550-12G, 3550-12T, 3550-24, 3550-48
Quantity
53.00CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - V.35 cable (DCE) - Smart Serial (M) to M/34 (V.35) (F) - 3 m - for Universal Access Server AS5300, AS5300-96, AS53-120, AS53-192, AS53-48, AS53-60, AS53-96
Quantity
73.70CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - V.35 cable (DTE) - Smart Serial (M) to M/34 (V.35) (M) - 3 m - blue - for Cisco 1700, 1720, 805, AS5300
Quantity
73.70CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - Serial RS-232 cable (DCE) - Smart Serial (M) to DB-25 (F) - 3 m - for Cisco AS5300
Quantity
76.80CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

DTE Male to Smart Serial RS-232 CABLE DTE MALE Cable, 10 Feet, DTE Male to Smart Serial MSD E
Quantity
76.80CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - Serial RS-530 cable (DTE) - Smart Serial (M) to DB-25 (M) - 3 m - shielded - for Cisco 2610, 2611, 2612, 2613, 2620, 2621
Quantity
76.80CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - X.21cable (DCE) - Smart Serial (M) to DB-15 (F) - 3 m - shielded - for P/N: WIC-2T
Quantity
76.80CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - X.21cable (DTE) - Smart Serial (M) to DB-15 (M) - 3 m - shielded - for Cisco 805; Universal Gateway AS5300, AS5350, AS5400
Quantity
76.80CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - Router cable - DB-60 (F) to M/34 (V.35) (F) - 3 m - STP - for Cisco 16XX, 25XX, 36XX, 4000, 4800, 70XX, 71XX, 72XX, 73XX, 74XX, 75XX, 76XX; AccessPro
Quantity
76.80CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - V.35 cable (DTE) - DB-60 (M) to M/34 (V.35) (M) - 3 m - shielded - for Cisco 16XX, 25XX, 36XX, 4000, 4800, 70XX, 71XX, 72XX, 73XX, 74XX, 75XX, 76XX; AccessPro
Quantity
76.80CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

T3/E3 Cable 1.0/2.3RF /BNC-MAL T3/E3 CABLE 1.0/2.3RF /BNC-MALE 10FT (INC PAIR 1TX/1RX)/ cable for part number SPA-2XT3/E3 or SPA-4XT3/E3 (which are shared port adaptors for the CISCO7304 router)/ Lńnge: 3 m MSD
Quantity
106.00CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - Router cable (DTE) - HD-68 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - for P/N: NM-16A, NM-16A=, NM-16A-RF, NM-32A=, NM-32A-RF
Quantity
128.90CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - InfiniBand cable - 4 x InfiniBand (M) to 4 x InfiniBand (M) - 5 m - for P/N: X2-10GB-CX4, X2-10GB-CX4=, X2-10GB-CX4-RF, XENPAK-10GB-CX4, XENPAK-10GB-CX4-RF
Quantity
161.10CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - Patch cable - SFP (M) to SFP (M) - 50 cm - for Catalyst 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560V2, 3560X
Quantity
161.10CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco StackWise - Stacking cable - 3 m - for Catalyst 3750X-12, 3750X-24, 3750X-48
Quantity
225.50CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

MODE CONDITIONING PATCH Cable Mode Conditioning Patch cable/ SC connector 50 micron fiber/ NMS
Quantity
322.20CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - Serial cable - 200 PIN Molex LFH (F) to M/34 (V.35) (M) - shielded - for Catalyst 5000, 6000; uBR 7223, 7246, 7246VXR
Quantity
483.30CHF
Displaying 41 to 60 (of 1818 products)

Promotion

Acer B276HUL - LED monitor - 27" - 2560 x 1440 - IPS - 350 cd/m▓ - 6 ms - 2xHDMI, DVI, DisplayPort - speakers - dark grey

Acer B276HULCBMIIDPRZX 27IN IPS SPK B6

Acer B276HUL - LED monitor - 27" - 2560 x 1440 - IPS - 350 cd/m² - 6 ms - 2xHDMI, DVI, DisplayPort - speakers - dark grey
408.40CHF
Gigaset SL930H - Cordless extension handset with caller ID - DECTGAP / IEEE 802.11b/g/n (Wi-Fi) - piano black, metal

Gigaset - SL930H

Gigaset SL930H - Cordless extension handset with caller ID - DECTGAP / IEEE 802.11b/g/n (Wi-Fi) - piano black, metal
181.00CHF
Kodak i1190 - Document scanner - A4/Legal - 600 dpi x 600 dpi - up to 40 ppm (mono) / up to 40 ppm (colour) - ADF (75 sheets) - up to 5000 scans per day - USB 3.0

Kodak I1190 DOCUMENT SCANNER A4

Kodak i1190 - Document scanner - A4/Legal - 600 dpi x 600 dpi - up to 40 ppm (mono) / up to 40 ppm (colour) - ADF (75 sheets) - up to 5000 scans per day - USB 3.0
668.90CHF

Top-Hersteller