Refine your results

21‐40 / 1027
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - Modem cable - RJ-11 (M) to RJ-11 (M) - for Cisco 826, 827, 827-4V; SOHO 76
Quantity
20.90CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1.8 m - yellow - for Cisco 1600, 1720, 2610, 2611, 2612, 2620, 2621, 900
Quantity
24.20CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - Router cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1.8 m - blue
Quantity
30.10CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - Router cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
Quantity
33.30CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - Serial cable - DB-25 (F) - 3 m - for Cisco 4500, 7000
Quantity
81.10CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - Serial cable - DB-60 (M) to DB-25 (M) - shielded - for Cisco 4000, 7000
Quantity
81.10CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - Serial cable - DB-25 (M) to DB-60 (M) - 3 m - for Cisco 16XX, 25XX, 36XX, 4500, 4700, 4800, 70XX
Quantity
81.10CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - Network cable - BNC (M) to DB-15 (M) - 5 m
Quantity
81.10CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - Network cable - DB-15 (M) to DB-15 (M) - 5 m
Quantity
81.10CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - ISDN PRI cable - DB-15 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 m - for Cisco 4000, 7000
Quantity
81.10CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to BNC (M) - STP
Quantity
83.50CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - Serial RS-232 cable - HD-68 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 m - for Cisco 1801, 1802, 1803, 1811, 1812, 2801, 2811, 2821, 2851, 3825, 3845
Quantity
111.20CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - Patch cable - RJ-21 Telco (M) to RJ-45 (M) - for Catalyst 5000
Quantity
112.80CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - InfiniBand cable - 4 x InfiniBand (M) to 4 x InfiniBand (M) - 1 m - for P/N: X2-10GB-CX4, X2-10GB-CX4=, X2-10GB-CX4-RF, XENPAK-10GB-CX4, XENPAK-10GB-CX4-RF
Quantity
121.60CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - InfiniBand cable - 4 x InfiniBand (M) to 4 x InfiniBand (M) - 5 m - for P/N: X2-10GB-CX4, X2-10GB-CX4=, X2-10GB-CX4-RF, XENPAK-10GB-CX4, XENPAK-10GB-CX4-RF
Quantity
172.80CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

HIGH DENSITY 8PT ASYNC Cable High Density 8-port Async Cable w/ 8 DB-25 Modem Connectors/ NMS
Quantity
207.20CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

10M Cable 10M CABLE FOR 10 GBASE-CX4 MODULE/ Lńnge: 10 m MSD
Quantity
224.50CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - InfiniBand cable - 4 x InfiniBand (M) to 4 x InfiniBand (M) - 15 m - for P/N: X2-10GB-CX4, X2-10GB-CX4=, X2-10GB-CX4-RF, XENPAK-10GB-CX4, XENPAK-10GB-CX4-RF
Quantity
276.30CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

MODE CONDITIONING PATCH Cable Mode Conditioning Patch cable/ SC connector 50 micron fiber/ NMS
Quantity
345.40CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

150FT ULTRA LOW LOSS 150 ft. ULTRA LOW LOSS CABLE ASSEMBLY W/RP-TNC CONNECTORS NMS E
Quantity
393.60CHF
Displaying 21 to 40 (of 1027 products)

Promotion

Microsoft LifeCam Cinema - Web camera - colour - 1280 x 720 - audio - USB 2.0

Microsoft LifeCam - Cinema

Microsoft LifeCam Cinema - Web camera - colour - 1280 x 720 - audio - USB 2.0
63.10CHF
Gigaset Euroset 5040 - Corded phone with caller ID - anthracite

Gigaset Euroset - 5040

Gigaset Euroset 5040 - Corded phone with caller ID - anthracite
75.10CHF
Microsoft LifeCam Cinema for Business - Web camera - colour - 1280 x 720 - audio - USB 2.0

Microsoft LifeCam - Cinema for Business

Microsoft LifeCam Cinema for Business - Web camera - colour - 1280 x 720 - audio - USB 2.0
45.40CHF

Top-Hersteller