61‐80 / 1710
Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch - SF300-08

Cisco Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch - SF300-08

Cisco Small Business SF300-08 - Switch - L3 - Managed - 8 x 10/100 - desktop
Quantity
112.40CHF
Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch - SF302-08

Cisco Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch - SF302-08

Cisco Small Business SF302-08 - Switch - L3 - Managed - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop
Quantity
138.30CHF
Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch - SG300-10

Cisco Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch - SG300-10

Cisco Small Business SG300-10 - Switch - L3 - Managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop
Quantity
140.90CHF
Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch - SF300-24

Cisco Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch - SF300-24

Cisco Small Business SF300-24 - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
Quantity
172.40CHF
D-Link Web Smart - DGS-1210-10P

D-Link D-Link Web Smart - DGS-1210-10P

D-Link Web Smart DGS-1210-10P - Switch - Managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE+ (78 W)
Quantity
181.00CHF
D-Link Web Smart - DGS-1210-48

D-Link D-Link Web Smart - DGS-1210-48

D-Link Web Smart DGS-1210-48 - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared SFP - desktop
Quantity
343.80CHF
Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch - SG300-20

Cisco Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch - SG300-20

Cisco Small Business SG300-20 - Switch - L3 - Managed - 18 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop
Quantity
345.50CHF
Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch - SG300-28

Cisco Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch - SG300-28

Cisco Small Business SG300-28 - Switch - L3 - Managed - 26 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop
Quantity
345.90CHF
HP - E2615-8-PoE Switch

Hewlett-Packard HP - E2615-8-PoE Switch

Aruba 2615-8-PoE - Switch - Managed - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE
Quantity
440.80CHF
Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch - SF300-48

Cisco Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch - SF300-48

Cisco Small Business SF300-48 - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
Quantity
482.10CHF
Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch - SG300-52

Cisco Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch - SG300-52

Cisco Small Business SG300-52 - Switch - L3 - Managed - 50 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop
Quantity
599.60CHF
ZyXEL

ZyXEL ZyXEL

ZyXEL MES-3728 - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x SFP + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop
Quantity
660.60CHF
Cisco Gigabit EtherSwitch - EHWIC

Cisco Cisco Gigabit EtherSwitch - EHWIC

Cisco Gigabit EtherSwitch EHWIC - Switch - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) - plug-in module - PoE
Quantity
712.90CHF
Cisco Line Card - E-Series

Cisco Cisco Line Card - E-Series

Cisco Line Card E-Series - Switch - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - plug-in module - PoE+
Quantity
6047.20CHF
HP - Fabric Module

Hewlett-Packard HP - Fabric Module

HPE 384 Gbps Fabric Module - Switch - plug-in module - for HPE 7502, 7503, 7503-S Switch with 1 Fabric Slot, 7506, 7506-V, 7510
Quantity
8054.40CHF
Hewlett-Packard

Hewlett-Packard Hewlett-Packard

HPE 384 Gbps Advanced Fabric Module - Switch - plug-in module - for HPE 7502, 7503, 7503-S Switch with 1 Fabric Slot, 7506, 7506-V, 7510
Quantity
13916.70CHF
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco Ethernet Services Plus 20G Line Card - Switch - Managed - 20 x Gigabit SFP - plug-in module - with Cisco Distributed Forwarding Card DFC-3C - for Cisco 7603-S, 7604, 7606, 7606-S, 7609, 7609-S, 7613
Quantity
33102.00CHF
Cisco Nexus - 5010

Cisco Cisco Nexus - 5010

Cisco Nexus 5010 - Switch - Managed - 20 x SFP+ - desktop - with 4x Cisco Nexus 2248TP GE Fabric Extender, 32 x Fabric Extender Transceivers for N5K-to-N2K interconnect
Quantity
36550.20CHF
Cisco Nexus - 5010

Cisco Cisco Nexus - 5010

Cisco Nexus 5010 - Switch - Managed - 20 x SFP+ - desktop - with 4x Cisco Nexus 2248TP GE Fabric Extender, 20 x 10GBASE-SR SFP+ module (MMF)
Quantity
48273.80CHF
Cisco Nexus - 5020

Cisco Cisco Nexus - 5020

Cisco Nexus 5020 - Switch - Managed - 40 x SFP+ - desktop - with 4x Cisco Nexus 2232PP 10GE Fabric Extender, 64 x Fabric Extender Transceivers for N5K-to-N2K interconnect
Quantity
58963.10CHF
Displaying 61 to 80 (of 1710 products)

Promotion

Acer B276HUL - LED monitor - 27" - 2560 x 1440 - IPS - 350 cd/m▓ - 6 ms - 2xHDMI, DVI, DisplayPort - speakers - dark grey

Acer B276HULCBMIIDPRZX 27IN IPS SPK B6

Acer B276HUL - LED monitor - 27" - 2560 x 1440 - IPS - 350 cd/m² - 6 ms - 2xHDMI, DVI, DisplayPort - speakers - dark grey
408.40CHF
Microsoft LifeCam Cinema for Business - Web camera - colour - 1280 x 720 - audio - USB 2.0

Microsoft LifeCam - Cinema for Business

Microsoft LifeCam Cinema for Business - Web camera - colour - 1280 x 720 - audio - USB 2.0
56.10CHF
Acer B246WL - LED monitor - 24" - 1920 x 1200 - IPS - 300 cd/m▓ - 6 ms - DVI, VGA, DisplayPort - speakers - dark grey

Acer Monitor B246WLA - Zeroframe

Acer B246WL - LED monitor - 24" - 1920 x 1200 - IPS - 300 cd/m² - 6 ms - DVI, VGA, DisplayPort - speakers - dark grey
255.60CHF

Top-Hersteller