Cisco ME 3400-24FS AC Ethernet Access Switch - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x SFP + 2 x SFP - desktop

Manufacturer Cisco
Manufacturer# ME-3400-24FS-A
Distributor Product ID 677C385
New CHF
  • Delivery date unknown
1607.70CHF
Cisco ME 3400-24FS AC Ethernet Access Switch - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x SFP + 2 x SFP - desktop

Repeaters & Transceivers (32 )

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1551.72 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1551.72 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 3862.70CHF
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1554.94 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1554.94 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 3862.70CHF
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1559.79 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1559.79 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 3862.70CHF
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1554.13 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1554.13 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 3862.70CHF
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1558.98 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1558.98 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 3862.70CHF
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1560.61 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1560.61 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 3862.70CHF
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-EX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm - for ME 3400, 3400-24, 3400E-24, 3400EG-12, 3400G-12, 3600X 24, 3600X-24, 3800X-24, 6524 Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-EX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm - for ME 3400, 3400-24, 3400E-24, 3400EG-12, 3400G-12, 3600X 24, 3600X-24, 3800X-24, 6524 383.40CHF
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1530.33 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1530.33 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 3868.10CHF
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1531.9 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1531.9 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 3868.10CHF
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1532.68 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1532.68 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 3868.10CHF
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1534.25 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1534.25 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 3868.10CHF
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1535.04 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1535.04 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 3868.10CHF
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1535.82 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1535.82 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 3868.10CHF
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1536.61 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1536.61 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 3868.10CHF
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1538.19 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1538.19 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 3868.10CHF
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1538.98 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1538.98 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 3868.10CHF
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1539.77 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1539.77 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 3868.10CHF
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1540.56 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1540.56 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 3868.10CHF
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1542.14 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1542.14 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 3868.10CHF
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1542.94 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1542.94 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 3868.10CHF
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1543.73 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1543.73 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 3868.10CHF
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1544.53 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1544.53 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 3868.10CHF
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1546.12 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1546.12 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 3868.10CHF
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1546.92 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1546.92 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 3868.10CHF
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1547.72 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1547.72 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 3868.10CHF
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1548.51 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1548.51 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 3868.10CHF
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - LC/PC single-mode - 1550.12 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - LC/PC single-mode - 1550.12 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 3868.10CHF
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1550.92 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1550.92 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 3868.10CHF
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1552.52 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1552.52 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 3868.10CHF
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1555.75 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1555.75 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 3868.10CHF
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1556.55 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1556.55 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 3868.10CHF
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892; Catalyst 29XX, 3650; ME 3600; Supervisor Engine 8; UCS 62XX Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892; Catalyst 29XX, 3650; ME 3600; Supervisor Engine 8; UCS 62XX 644.70CHF

Promotion

Dell P2317H - LED monitor - 23" (23" viewable) - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) - IPS - 250 cd/m▓ - 1000:1 - 6 ms - HDMI, VGA, DisplayPort - black

Dell 23 Monitor | P2317H - 58.4cm(23")

Dell P2317H - LED monitor - 23" (23" viewable) - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) - IPS - 250 cd/m² - 1000:1 - 6 ms - HDMI, VGA, DisplayPort - black
179.20CHF
Kodak i1190 - Document scanner - A4/Legal - 600 dpi x 600 dpi - up to 40 ppm (mono) / up to 40 ppm (colour) - ADF (75 sheets) - up to 5000 scans per day - USB 3.0

Kodak I1190 DOCUMENT SCANNER A4

Kodak i1190 - Document scanner - A4/Legal - 600 dpi x 600 dpi - up to 40 ppm (mono) / up to 40 ppm (colour) - ADF (75 sheets) - up to 5000 scans per day - USB 3.0
668.80CHF
GIGASET SCULPTURE - CL750 HX .                                IN  NMS

Gigaset GIGASET SCULPTURE - CL750 HX .

GIGASET SCULPTURE - CL750 HX . IN NMS
99.70CHF

Top-Hersteller

Date added: 2009-05-29 13:28:18 / SID: 27430 / DID: 677C385